| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 349–181 | · W 38–34 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 9 | 5–1–3 | 320–210 | · D 36–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 180–124 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 163–147 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 247–125 | · W 34–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 97–76 | · L 3–13 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 228–92 | · W 60–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 171–159 | · W 64–14 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 169–68 | · W 97–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 133–70 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 143–87 | · L 17–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 32–81 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 148–60 | · W 59–0 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–64 | · L 24–25 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–54 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–50 | · L 17–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 127–68 | · W 39–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–79 | · W 32–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–76 | · L 0–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 137–50 | · W 47–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 113–54 | · W 48–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 33–52 | · L 14–32 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–70 | · W 51–19 · 2e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 22–28 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–17 | · W 92–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–21 | · W 37–14 · 2e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–58 | · L 5–34 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–51 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–27 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–47 | · W 36–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–88 | · L 12–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 92–46 | · W 62–7 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–0 | · W 76–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–17 | · W 53–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 135–14 | · W 135–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–29 | · L 14–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–0 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–3 | · W 24–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–22 | · L 18–22 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 12 | 10–0–2 | 349–181 | · W 38–34 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 9 | 5–1–3 | 320–210 | · D 36–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 180–124 | · W 41–10 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 7 | 2–1–4 | 163–147 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 247–125 | · W 34–32 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 97–76 | · L 3–13 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 228–92 | · W 60–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 171–159 | · W 64–14 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 169–68 | · W 97–12 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 133–70 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 143–87 | · L 17–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 32–81 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 148–60 | · W 59–0 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 70–64 | · L 24–25 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 3 | 2–0–1 | 88–54 | · W 33–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–50 | · L 17–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 127–68 | · W 39–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 77–79 | · W 32–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–76 | · L 0–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 137–50 | · W 47–24 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 113–54 | · W 48–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 33–52 | · L 14–32 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 140–70 | · W 51–19 · 2e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 22–28 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 147–17 | · W 92–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–21 | · W 37–14 · 2e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 13–58 | · L 5–34 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–51 | · L 24–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–27 | · W 31–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–47 | · W 36–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–88 | · L 12–59 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 92–46 | · W 62–7 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–0 | · W 76–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 18–12 | · W 18–12 · 2e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–17 | · W 53–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 72–5 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 135–14 | · W 135–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–29 | · L 14–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 74–0 | · W 74–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–3 | · W 24–3 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–22 | · L 18–22 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth