| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -309 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–95 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 182–129 | · L 28–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–135 | · L 8–42 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–158 | · W 38–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 188–115 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–112 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–58 | · W 44–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–67 | · L 31–40 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–97 | · L 19–46 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 83–60 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–85 | · L 22–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–95 | · W 35–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–41 | · W 29–22 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–129 | · L 5–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–74 | · L 28–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–41 | · W 26–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–56 | · W 55–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 163–48 | · W 97–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 29–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–40 | · L 8–40 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–59 | · L 13–59 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–5 | · L 3–5 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -309 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 118–95 | · L 24–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 182–129 | · L 28–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–135 | · L 8–42 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 117–158 | · W 38–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 188–115 | · W 72–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–112 | · L 0–67 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–58 | · W 44–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–67 | · L 31–40 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–97 | · L 19–46 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 83–60 | · W 26–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–85 | · L 22–43 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–95 | · W 35–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–41 | · W 29–22 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–129 | · L 5–74 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–74 | · L 28–47 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–41 | · W 26–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–56 | · W 55–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 163–48 | · W 97–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 29–34 | · L 29–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–49 | · L 5–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–40 | · L 8–40 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 13–59 | · L 13–59 · 2e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–5 | · L 3–5 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth