| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 147–163 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 127–179 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 214–63 | · W 36–19 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 122–133 | · W 60–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 113–141 | · L 24–51 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 111–139 | · L 21–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 164–40 | · L 7–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–168 | · L 21–66 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 91–109 | · W 40–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 126–81 | · W 21–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–48 | · W 41–17 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 92–104 | · W 34–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–80 | · L 13–33 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–66 | · W 38–37 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–49 | · W 59–10 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–83 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–117 | · L 7–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 68–127 | · D 21–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–107 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–24 | · W 36–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–123 | · L 20–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 99–53 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–116 | · L 19–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–79 | · L 24–57 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–5 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–36 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–37 | · L 18–20 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–61 | · L 5–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–15 | · W 67–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–14 | · W 59–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–38 | · L 10–19 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 177–10 | · W 108–10 · 3e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–26 | · W 47–26 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–14 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–22 | · W 35–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–15 | · L 10–15 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 7 | 4–1–2 | 147–163 | · D 17–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 127–179 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 214–63 | · W 36–19 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 122–133 | · W 60–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 113–141 | · L 24–51 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 3 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 111–139 | · L 21–38 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 164–40 | · L 7–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–168 | · L 21–66 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 91–109 | · W 40–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 126–81 | · W 21–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–48 | · W 41–17 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 92–104 | · W 34–19 · 3e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 56–80 | · L 13–33 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–66 | · W 38–37 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 81–49 | · W 59–10 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 60–83 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–117 | · L 7–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 68–127 | · D 21–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–107 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 112–24 | · W 36–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–123 | · L 20–52 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 99–53 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–116 | · L 19–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–79 | · L 24–57 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–5 | · W 42–0 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–36 | · L 7–36 · 3e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–37 | · L 18–20 · 3e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–61 | · L 5–34 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 142–15 | · W 67–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–14 | · W 59–0 · 3e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–38 | · L 10–19 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 177–10 | · W 108–10 · 3e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–26 | · W 47–26 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–14 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–22 | · W 35–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–57 | · L 17–57 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–15 | · L 10–15 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth