| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -145 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 244–61 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 231–55 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–112 | · L 5–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 62–91 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 151–93 | · W 64–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 124–38 | · W 66–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–114 | · L 3–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 51–28 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–10 | · W 19–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–54 | · L 12–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–18 | · W 22–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–5 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–25 | · L 7–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–5 | · W 28–5 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -145 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 244–61 | · W 34–14 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 231–55 | · W 50–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–112 | · L 5–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 62–91 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 151–93 | · W 64–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 124–38 | · W 66–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–114 | · L 3–36 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 51–28 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–10 | · W 19–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–12 | · W 20–12 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–54 | · L 12–54 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–18 | · W 22–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–5 | · W 76–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–25 | · L 7–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–5 | · W 28–5 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth