| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +375 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +13 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +130 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -56 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC D1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 315–256 | · W 36–31 · Ereklasse |
| BRC D1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 466–140 | · W 55–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 10 | 9–1–0 | 414–159 | · W 45–20 · Ereklasse |
| RUS D1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 313–191 | · W 31–12 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 145–92 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 252–87 | · L 40–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 130–157 | · L 39–41 · Ereklasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–123 | · L 10–31 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–61 | · W 95–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Waves/Bassets D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 58–47 | · W 10–5 · Ereklasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 167–20 | · W 78–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 170–80 | · W 102–0 · Ereklasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–27 | · W 55–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–53 | · W 55–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–57 | · W 51–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–39 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–31 | · W 43–26 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–12 | · W 71–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–7 | · W 80–7 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +375 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +13 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +130 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -56 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC D1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 315–256 | · W 36–31 · Ereklasse |
| BRC D1 | 10 | 8–0–2 | 466–140 | · W 55–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 10 | 9–1–0 | 414–159 | · W 45–20 · Ereklasse |
| RUS D1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 313–191 | · W 31–12 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 145–92 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 252–87 | · L 40–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 130–157 | · L 39–41 · Ereklasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–123 | · L 10–31 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 139–61 | · W 95–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Waves/Bassets D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 58–47 | · W 10–5 · Ereklasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 167–20 | · W 78–0 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 170–80 | · W 102–0 · Ereklasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–27 | · W 55–15 · 1e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–53 | · W 55–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–57 | · W 51–40 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–39 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–31 | · W 43–26 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–12 | · W 71–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 80–7 | · W 80–7 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth