| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +375 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +13 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +130 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -56 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 8 | 6–1–1 | 263–86 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| BRC D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 150–180 | · L 28–33 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 318–80 | · W 67–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 92–145 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RUS D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 63–245 | · L 20–38 · Ereklasse |
| AAC D1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 75–311 | · L 17–73 · Ereklasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 308–48 | · W 108–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 91–184 | · L 29–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–180 | · L 26–69 · Ereklasse |
| URC D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 238–57 | · W 50–33 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–101 | · L 7–24 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 132–57 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 85–40 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 201–59 | · W 63–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–50 | · W 38–31 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–15 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–40 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–12 | · L 7–12 · Ereklasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–14 | · W 58–14 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +375 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +13 | 29 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +130 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -1 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -56 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 8 | 6–1–1 | 263–86 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| BRC D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 150–180 | · L 28–33 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 318–80 | · W 67–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 92–145 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| RUS D1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 63–245 | · L 20–38 · Ereklasse |
| AAC D1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 75–311 | · L 17–73 · Ereklasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 308–48 | · W 108–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 91–184 | · L 29–34 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–180 | · L 26–69 · Ereklasse |
| URC D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 238–57 | · W 50–33 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–101 | · L 7–24 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 132–57 | · W 48–7 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 85–40 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 201–59 | · W 63–17 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–50 | · W 38–31 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–15 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RC Tilburg D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–40 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–12 | · L 7–12 · Ereklasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 1e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–14 | · W 58–14 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth