| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +343 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -57 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -24 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -224 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cheetahs D1 | 12 | 11–0–1 | 419–193 | · W 55–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 8 | 1–1–6 | 86–263 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 201–132 | · L 6–87 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 87–252 | · W 41–40 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 106–81 | · L 5–29 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 279–41 | · W 99–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–120 | · L 12–67 · Ereklasse |
| AAC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–115 | · L 3–47 · Ereklasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–22 | · W 54–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–7 | · W 70–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–161 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–90 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–30 | · W 67–0 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 35–98 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–32 | · W 35–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 218–43 | · W 55–14 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–74 | · L 10–64 · Ereklasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 106–48 | · L 35–36 · 1e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–91 | · L 22–56 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–74 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–48 | · W 48–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–101 | · L 0–88 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–35 | · L 21–35 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–88 | · L 19–88 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · Ereklasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–49 | · L 10–49 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +343 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -57 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -24 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -224 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Cheetahs D1 | 12 | 11–0–1 | 419–193 | · W 55–15 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 8 | 1–1–6 | 86–263 | · L 0–30 · Ereklasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 201–132 | · L 6–87 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 87–252 | · W 41–40 · 1e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 106–81 | · L 5–29 · 1e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 279–41 | · W 99–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 34–120 | · L 12–67 · Ereklasse |
| AAC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–115 | · L 3–47 · Ereklasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 133–22 | · W 54–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 143–7 | · W 70–7 · 2e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 3–161 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–90 | · L 0–55 · 1e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 103–30 | · W 67–0 · 1e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 35–98 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–32 | · W 35–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 218–43 | · W 55–14 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–74 | · L 10–64 · Ereklasse |
CL RCT/Vets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 106–48 | · L 35–36 · 1e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–91 | · L 22–56 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–74 | · L 10–41 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–48 | · W 48–14 · 1e Klasse |
| RUS D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–101 | · L 0–88 · Ereklasse |
Bredase RC D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–35 | · L 21–35 · 1e Klasse |
CL Bassets/DIOK Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–88 | · L 19–88 · 1e Klasse |
CL Blue Babes D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · Ereklasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–12 | · W 29–12 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–49 | · L 10–49 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–56 | · L 0–56 · Ereklasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth