| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +343 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -57 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -24 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -224 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 128–232 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 22–120 | · L 7–46 · 1e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 161–81 | · W 77–10 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–157 | · L 5–35 · 1e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–80 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–167 | · L 0–105 · 2e Klasse |
All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–44 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 30–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–34 | · W 74–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–79 | · L 24–41 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–22 | · W 26–0 · 1e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–189 | · L 0–90 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–87 | · L 7–68 · 2e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–58 | · L 7–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–67 | · L 12–67 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–102 | · L 0–102 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +343 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +372 | 44 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -57 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -24 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -224 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 128–232 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 22–120 | · L 7–46 · 1e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 161–81 | · W 77–10 · 2e Klasse |
Haagsche RC Xtreme D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–157 | · L 5–35 · 1e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–80 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–167 | · L 0–105 · 2e Klasse |
All Blues 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 35–44 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–19 | · W 30–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Nijmegen D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–34 | · W 74–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–79 | · L 24–41 · 1e Klasse |
LRC DIOK 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–22 | · W 26–0 · 1e Klasse |
R.C The Bassets 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–189 | · L 0–90 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–87 | · L 7–68 · 2e Klasse |
RC Waterland / Zaandijk 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–58 | · L 7–41 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC Ladies D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–67 | · L 12–67 · 1e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RCT D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–102 | · L 0–102 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · 2e Klasse |
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth