| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +569 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -64 | 28 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -160 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +82 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen D1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 229–354 | · L 10–52 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 248–230 | · W 50–5 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 58–359 | · L 5–87 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 184–134 | · L 12–27 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 69–243 | · L 0–81 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 189–199 | · W 72–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 129–126 | · W 68–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 136–55 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 81–161 | · L 10–77 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–152 | · L 5–69 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–59 | · W 33–17 · 2e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–225 | · L 0–99 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–124 | · L 0–71 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–106 | · L 12–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–39 | · W 19–15 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–32 | · W 26–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–10 | · W 33–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–12 | · W 63–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–19 | · W 35–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–29 | · W 32–29 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · 1e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–10 | · W 34–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +569 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -64 | 28 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -160 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +82 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen D1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 229–354 | · L 10–52 · 2e Klasse |
CL Delftse Dames D1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 248–230 | · W 50–5 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 58–359 | · L 5–87 · 2e Klasse |
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 184–134 | · L 12–27 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 69–243 | · L 0–81 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 189–199 | · W 72–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Big Zwingeloo D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 129–126 | · W 68–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 136–55 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 81–161 | · L 10–77 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Wasps D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–152 | · L 5–69 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–59 | · W 33–17 · 2e Klasse |
| URC D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–225 | · L 0–99 · 1e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–124 | · L 0–71 · 1e Klasse |
CL RCA Rugbeez/Magrieten D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–106 | · L 12–39 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–39 | · W 19–15 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–32 | · W 26–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–10 | · W 33–10 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–12 | · W 63–12 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 35–19 | · W 35–19 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–29 | · W 32–29 · 2e Klasse |
CL Tets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–41 | · L 26–41 · 1e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–10 | · W 34–10 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–53 | · L 5–53 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth