| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +569 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -64 | 28 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -160 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +82 | 21 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -442 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 200–169 | · W 50–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 230–248 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–169 | · L 0–34 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 114–65 | · W 24–20 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 95–84 | · W 41–25 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–66 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–46 | · L 20–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–121 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–131 | · L 0–71 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–144 | · L 24–83 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–159 | · L 7–97 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–103 | · L 5–78 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–37 | · L 31–37 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–20 | · W 41–20 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–12 | · W 30–12 · 2e Klasse |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +569 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -64 | 28 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -160 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +82 | 21 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -442 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL De Foeste Moiden D1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 200–169 | · W 50–22 · 2e Klasse |
CL Groot Mokum D1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 230–248 | · L 5–50 · 2e Klasse |
LSRG D1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 87–169 | · L 0–34 · 2e Klasse |
RRC Rotterdames D1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 114–65 | · W 24–20 · 2e Klasse |
CL Eindhoven Lions D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 95–84 | · W 41–25 · 2e Klasse |
CL Greate Tryn D1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–66 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL SOP D1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 123–46 | · L 20–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen D1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–121 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC D1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 41–131 | · L 0–71 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dukes/Octopus D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–144 | · L 24–83 · 2e Klasse |
CL Zwolle/Dwingeloo/Big Stones D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–159 | · L 7–97 · 2e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. D1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–103 | · L 5–78 · 2e Klasse |
CL Cheetahs D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · 2e Klasse |
CL Obelix/Scrumboks D1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–37 | · L 31–37 · 2e Klasse |
CL Oemoemenoe/RCC D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · 2e Klasse |
CL The Purple Lions D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–20 | · W 41–20 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Lady Bears D1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–12 | · W 30–12 · 2e Klasse |
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth