| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +361 | 60 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +61 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -110 | 32 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | +4 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -368 | 7 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -401 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 65–173 | · L 29–68 · U18 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–24 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–46 | · W 26–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–66 | · L 19–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–131 | · L 19–73 · U18 Shield |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–110 | · L 0–79 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 50–58 | · D 19–19 · U18 Shield |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–43 | · L 12–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U18 Shield |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +361 | 60 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +61 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -110 | 32 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | +4 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -368 | 7 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -401 | 4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL R.P.M. CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 65–173 | · L 29–68 · U18 Shield |
CL Den Helder/Rush CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–24 · U18 Shield |
CL DomCity Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–46 | · W 26–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–66 | · L 19–22 · U18 Shield |
CL Fryslân/Drenthe CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–131 | · L 19–73 · U18 Shield |
CL Twente CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–110 | · L 0–79 · U18 Shield |
CL Zwolle CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 50–58 | · D 19–19 · U18 Shield |
CL S.E.S. CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–43 | · L 12–43 · U18 Shield |
CL Westrand CO 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–83 | · L 0–83 · U18 Shield |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth