| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–22 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 55–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–40 | · W 50–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–53 | · W 39–22 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–37 | · L 10–27 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–68 | · W 24–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–52 | · L 7–21 · U18 Plate |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–26 | · W 32–26 · U18 Shield |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–22 | · W 40–22 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–21 | · L 12–21 · U18 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ARC/Haarlem CO 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 138–22 | · W 36–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 55–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–40 | · W 50–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–53 | · W 39–22 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–37 | · L 10–27 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–68 | · W 24–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–52 | · L 7–21 · U18 Plate |
CL Fryslân CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–26 | · W 32–26 · U18 Shield |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–17 | · W 19–17 · U18 Bowl |
CL Kop van Noord-Holland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U18 Shield |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–0 | · W 57–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams/Big Bulls CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U18 Bowl |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U18 Plate |
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U18 Plate |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–19 | · W 51–19 · U18 Bowl |
CL Zwolle/Twente CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · U18 Shield |
HRC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–5 | · W 62–5 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–22 | · W 40–22 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–21 | · L 12–21 · U18 Bowl |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth