| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 103–50 | · W 31–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–98 | · W 41–29 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–111 | · L 19–50 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 34–40 | · L 0–24 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–92 | · L 17–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–33 | · W 48–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–34 | · L 5–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 56–29 | · D 22–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 17–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–61 | · L 22–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–27 | · W 42–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–36 | · L 10–12 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–52 | · W 15–14 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–20 | · L 19–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–0 | · W 7–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–15 | · L 5–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–34 | · L 12–34 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–10 | · W 28–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–0 | · W 34–0 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · U18 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–86 | · L 7–86 · U18 Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–20 | · L 10–20 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–45 | · L 12–45 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Southern Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 103–50 | · W 31–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 74–98 | · W 41–29 · U18 Bowl |
| BRC CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–111 | · L 19–50 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 34–40 | · L 0–24 · U18 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–92 | · L 17–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Cas/Alkmaar CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–33 | · W 48–28 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/BRC CO 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–34 | · L 5–34 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gelre CO 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 56–29 | · D 22–22 · U18 Bowl |
CL Gouda/URC CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–34 | · L 17–29 · U18 Bowl |
CL Hildogs CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–61 | · L 22–36 · U18 Bowl |
CL WaFZa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–27 | · W 42–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–36 | · L 10–12 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–52 | · W 15–14 · U18 Bowl |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–17 | · L 5–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Aachen/Maastrichtse CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–20 | · L 19–20 · U18 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Hawks CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–0 | · W 7–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL CaZWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U18 Bowl |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–15 | · L 5–15 · U18 Bowl |
CL Dukes/RCE CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–34 | · L 12–34 · U18 Plate |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCE/Dukes/Bokkerijders CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–10 | · W 28–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/REL CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–7 | · W 54–7 · U18 Bowl |
CL SBEN CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–0 | · W 34–0 · U18 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · U18 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · U18 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–86 | · L 7–86 · U18 Plate |
| RCT CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–20 | · L 10–20 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–45 | · L 12–45 · U18 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth