| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–103 | · L 15–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–66 | · L 18–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–52 | · L 12–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–50 | · D 31–31 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–17 | · W 48–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–10 | · W 75–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–55 | · L 22–55 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–27 | · L 15–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–88 | · L 3–88 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–17 | · W 73–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–59 | · L 22–59 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +32 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +116 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -56 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -136 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–103 | · L 15–31 · U18 Bowl |
| RCT CO 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 68–66 | · L 18–19 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CO 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–52 | · L 12–33 · U18 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 36–50 | · D 31–31 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–17 | · W 48–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Black OctoWasps CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–10 | · W 75–10 · U18 Bowl |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–55 | · L 22–55 · U18 Plate |
CL Delft Barbarians CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–27 | · L 15–27 · U18 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Drenthe CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U18 Plate |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–5 | · W 45–5 · U18 Bowl |
CL RCT/RCE CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–88 | · L 3–88 · U18 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–17 | · W 73–17 · U18 Bowl |
| RC Delft CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · U18 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–59 | · L 22–59 · U18 Plate |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth