| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +407 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +144 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +45 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -61 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -168 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -367 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 15 | 10–0–5 | 450–353 | · L 0–30 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 245–352 | · L 31–33 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 10 | 1–0–9 | 211–476 | · L 5–35 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 77–447 | · L 10–51 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 87–147 | · W 18–0 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 90–202 | · L 0–30 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 135–151 | · W 33–20 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 169–128 | · W 50–0 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 256–70 | · W 89–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 60–31 | · W 29–19 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–72 | · W 53–36 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 128–101 | · L 32–54 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 113–27 | · W 73–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 53–0 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–54 | · W 76–28 · U18 Cup |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–19 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–17 | · W 26–17 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–14 | · W 28–14 · U18 Cup |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–52 | · L 22–52 · U18 Cup-Plate |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U18 Cup |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +407 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +144 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +45 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -61 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -168 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -367 | -2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi CO 1 | 15 | 10–0–5 | 450–353 | · L 0–30 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 245–352 | · L 31–33 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 10 | 1–0–9 | 211–476 | · L 5–35 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 77–447 | · L 10–51 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 87–147 | · W 18–0 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 90–202 | · L 0–30 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 135–151 | · W 33–20 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 169–128 | · W 50–0 · U18 Cup |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 256–70 | · W 89–7 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 60–31 | · W 29–19 · U18 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–72 | · W 53–36 · U18 Cup-Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 128–101 | · L 32–54 · U18 Plate |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 113–27 | · W 73–17 · U18 Plate |
CL Barbarians CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 53–0 · U18 Plate |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 133–54 | · W 76–28 · U18 Cup |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–19 | · W 30–0 · U18 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–17 | · W 26–17 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–14 | · W 28–14 · U18 Cup |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–52 | · L 22–52 · U18 Cup-Plate |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U18 Cup |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth