| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +277 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +183 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -50 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -79 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -128 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -203 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 15 | 5–0–10 | 353–450 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 285–316 | · W 31–28 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 11 | 4–1–6 | 188–249 | · W 26–19 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 9 | 0–1–8 | 124–391 | · L 12–46 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 219–228 | · W 34–7 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 117–148 | · L 22–26 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 67–143 | · W 20–14 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 48–231 | · L 26–28 · U18 Cup |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 148–37 | · W 43–13 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 160–21 | · W 76–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–18 | · W 69–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–92 | · W 50–47 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–12 | · L 8–12 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–35 | · L 10–35 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–19 | · W 62–19 · U18 Cup |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–6 | · W 26–6 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Cup |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–17 | · W 31–17 · U18 Plate |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–62 | · L 17–62 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–9 | · W 54–9 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +277 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +183 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | -50 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -79 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -128 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -203 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CO 1 | 15 | 5–0–10 | 353–450 | · W 30–0 · U18 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CO 1 | 12 | 5–0–7 | 285–316 | · W 31–28 · U18 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CO 1 | 11 | 4–1–6 | 188–249 | · W 26–19 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 1 | 9 | 0–1–8 | 124–391 | · L 12–46 · U18 Cup |
| URC CO 1 | 9 | 6–1–2 | 219–228 | · W 34–7 · U18 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CO 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 117–148 | · L 22–26 · U18 Cup |
| BRC CO 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 67–143 | · W 20–14 · U18 Cup |
HRC CO 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 48–231 | · L 26–28 · U18 Cup |
| RC DIOK CO 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 148–37 | · W 43–13 · U18 Plate |
| RC Groningen CO 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 160–21 | · W 76–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Hilversum Panthers CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–18 | · W 69–12 · U18 Plate |
| RC Aachen CO 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–92 | · W 50–47 · U18 Plate |
ARC CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–0 | · W 54–0 · U18 Plate |
CL Bassets / BSN CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 8–12 | · L 8–12 · U18 Plate |
CL CaWa Rugby CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–35 | · L 10–35 · U18 Cup |
CL CazWa Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–19 | · W 62–19 · U18 Cup |
CL HilDogs CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–6 | · W 26–6 · U18 Plate |
CL Rijnmond Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · U18 Plate |
CL RRC / Sparta CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–38 | · L 0–38 · U18 Cup |
CL West Coast Warriors CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–17 | · W 31–17 · U18 Plate |
Dukes CO 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–62 | · L 17–62 · U18 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CO 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–9 | · W 54–9 · U18 Plate |
| RC Hoek van Holland CO 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U18 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth