| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–34 | · W 38–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–58 | · L 22–39 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–118 | · L 0–64 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–137 | · L 7–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–52 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–55 | · L 31–55 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–55 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–71 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–25 | · W 45–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–44 | · W 50–17 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–90 | · L 27–55 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–45 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–27 | · W 67–22 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–60 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 21–21 | · D 21–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–24 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–50 | · L 20–50 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 96–34 | · W 38–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–58 | · L 22–39 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–118 | · L 0–64 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–137 | · L 7–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–52 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–55 | · L 31–55 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–55 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–116 | · L 0–71 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–25 | · W 45–10 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 74–44 | · W 50–17 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–90 | · L 27–55 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–45 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–27 | · W 67–22 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–60 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 21–21 | · D 21–21 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–24 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–50 | · L 20–50 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–12 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth