| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–12 | · W 41–7 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–36 | · W 34–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–22 | · W 36–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 24–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–43 | · W 35–24 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–48 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–45 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–12 | · W 41–7 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 91–36 | · W 34–24 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–22 | · W 36–22 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–31 | · W 24–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–43 | · W 35–24 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–48 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–45 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–40 | · L 12–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth