| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -119 | 24 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -183 | 24 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -469 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 107–193 | · L 10–39 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 120–303 | · W 53–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| RRC JU 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 95–160 | · W 22–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–73 | · L 31–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–54 | · L 20–32 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–123 | · L 0–74 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–88 | · L 0–53 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–109 | · L 12–74 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–66 | · L 22–36 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–94 | · L 10–45 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–41 | · L 10–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–19 | · W 41–19 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -119 | 24 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -183 | 24 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -469 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 107–193 | · L 10–39 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 120–303 | · W 53–33 · U16 Ribbon |
| RRC JU 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 95–160 | · W 22–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 60–73 | · L 31–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL BRC/Dordtsche JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–54 | · L 20–32 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–123 | · L 0–74 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–88 | · L 0–53 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–109 | · L 12–74 · U16 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–66 | · L 22–36 · U16 Shield |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–94 | · L 10–45 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–41 | · L 10–41 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–19 | · W 41–19 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth