| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–133 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–82 | · W 45–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–145 | · L 10–81 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–112 | · L 15–62 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–159 | · L 7–62 · U16 Bowl |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–5 | · W 54–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–21 | · W 22–21 · U16 Shield |
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–133 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–82 | · W 45–31 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–145 | · L 10–81 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–112 | · L 15–62 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–159 | · L 7–62 · U16 Bowl |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 71–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 69–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–5 | · W 54–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–12 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–21 | · W 22–21 · U16 Shield |
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth