| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–175 | · L 0–95 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–84 | · L 0–60 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–62 | · L 31–45 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 32–56 | · D 15–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–83 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 91–5 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–80 | · L 0–80 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–7 | · W 73–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–5 | · W 59–5 · U16 Shield |
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–175 | · L 0–95 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–84 | · L 0–60 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 82–62 | · L 31–45 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 32–56 | · D 15–15 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–83 | · L 5–34 · U16 Bowl |
CL Rams / 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 91–5 | · W 91–5 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 12–12 | · D 12–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–80 | · L 0–80 · U16 Shield |
| RC Hilversum JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–7 | · W 73–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–24 | · L 15–24 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 81–0 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–5 | · W 59–5 · U16 Shield |
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth