| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 318–57 | · W 42–10 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 81–204 | · L 15–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 261–45 | · W 20–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 156–95 | · W 46–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 117–17 | · W 29–5 · U16 Bowl |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–98 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–91 | · W 29–24 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–52 | · L 5–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–15 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–48 | · L 10–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–31 | · W 31–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 159–27 | · W 62–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–64 | · L 31–37 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–25 | · W 33–20 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–33 | · W 59–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–126 | · L 7–74 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–70 | · L 10–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–70 | · L 17–58 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–27 | · L 19–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 64–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–60 | · L 19–60 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–20 | · W 21–20 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–29 | · W 40–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 8 | 8–0–0 | 318–57 | · W 42–10 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 81–204 | · L 15–40 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 261–45 | · W 20–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 156–95 | · W 46–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 117–17 | · W 29–5 · U16 Bowl |
Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 39–98 | · L 5–41 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 90–91 | · W 29–24 · U16 Bowl |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–52 | · L 5–33 · U16 Bowl |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–15 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Noord JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–48 | · L 10–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–31 | · W 31–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 159–27 | · W 62–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 55–64 | · L 31–37 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–25 | · W 33–20 · U16 Bowl |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–33 | · W 59–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–126 | · L 7–74 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–70 | · L 10–26 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–70 | · L 17–58 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · U16 Plate |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–27 | · L 19–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–12 | · W 64–12 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–7 | · W 43–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–60 | · L 19–60 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Plate |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–20 | · W 21–20 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–14 | · W 43–14 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–29 | · W 40–29 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth