| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +474 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +305 | 48 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +8 | 29 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -117 | 23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -109 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 46–279 | · L 12–81 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–223 | · L 5–62 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 149–84 | · L 19–31 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 136–29 | · W 57–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–50 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–53 | · W 38–31 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 62–19 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–35 | · L 21–35 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–94 | · L 5–50 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–100 | · L 35–43 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–123 | · L 14–67 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 12–17 · U16 Bowl |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–20 | · W 38–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 48–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–17 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 38–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–44 | · W 55–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 53–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–52 | · L 15–52 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +474 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +305 | 48 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | +8 | 29 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -117 | 23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -109 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 46–279 | · L 12–81 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–223 | · L 5–62 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 149–84 | · L 19–31 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 136–29 | · W 57–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 119–50 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–53 | · W 38–31 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–19 | · W 62–19 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–35 | · L 21–35 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–94 | · L 5–50 · U16 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–100 | · L 35–43 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–123 | · L 14–67 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–74 | · L 12–17 · U16 Bowl |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 57–20 | · W 38–5 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–7 | · W 48–7 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–17 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 38–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–44 | · W 55–27 · U16 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–5 | · W 53–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–64 | · L 7–64 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–52 | · L 15–52 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–43 | · L 17–43 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–52 | · L 7–52 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–12 | · W 56–12 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth