| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 46–62 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–90 | · W 47–36 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–76 | · W 26–10 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–48 | · L 28–38 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–27 | · W 36–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–22 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–45 | · L 10–33 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–14 | · W 21–14 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–21 | · W 79–21 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 46–62 | · L 22–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–90 | · W 47–36 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–76 | · W 26–10 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–48 | · L 28–38 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–27 | · W 36–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–22 | · W 24–17 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–45 | · L 10–33 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–14 | · W 21–14 · U16 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–21 | · W 79–21 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Delft JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–10 | · W 41–10 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U16 Ribbon |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Ribbon |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth