| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -94 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -165 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–169 | · L 10–62 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 82–51 | · W 36–27 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–136 | · L 5–57 · U16 Ribbon |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–25 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–108 | · L 5–86 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–38 | · W 33–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–43 | · W 36–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–102 | · L 0–71 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–50 | · L 14–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–91 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–87 | · L 12–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–77 | · L 19–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–71 | · L 29–33 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–65 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 77–86 | · D 29–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–54 | · W 38–28 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–74 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–75 | · L 39–46 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–93 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–51 | · L 33–39 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -94 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -165 | 16 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 61–169 | · L 10–62 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 82–51 | · W 36–27 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–136 | · L 5–57 · U16 Ribbon |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–25 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–108 | · L 5–86 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–38 | · W 33–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–43 | · W 36–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–102 | · L 0–71 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–50 | · L 14–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–91 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–87 | · L 12–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–77 | · L 19–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–71 | · L 29–33 · U16 Shield |
CL SNS JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–65 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Southern Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 77–86 | · D 29–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–54 | · W 38–28 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–74 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–75 | · L 39–46 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–93 | · L 0–47 · U16 Shield |
| RRC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–51 | · L 33–39 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL GooiDogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–26 | · L 12–26 · U16 Bowl |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–55 | · L 10–55 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–31 | · L 12–31 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth