| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +381 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +315 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +22 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +24 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -258 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 223–184 | · L 5–24 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 89–127 | · L 31–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 114–107 | · W 47–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–158 | · L 12–53 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–175 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 17–117 | · L 5–29 · U16 Bowl |
BSN JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–48 | · W 32–24 · U16 Plate |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–114 | · L 17–21 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 98–125 | · L 19–66 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–103 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
Hookers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–78 | · L 0–44 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 113–52 | · W 56–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–38 | · L 17–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–14 | · W 24–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 34–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–64 | · L 10–43 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–77 | · W 38–34 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 166–0 | · W 116–0 · U16 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–56 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–20 | · W 41–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 44–7 | · W 44–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 19–69 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–71 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–62 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–65 | · L 28–65 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–19 | · W 73–19 · U16 Shield |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–28 | · L 27–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–36 | · W 69–36 · U16 Shield |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–22 | · L 5–22 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–0 | · W 70–0 · U16 Shield |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–20 | · W 50–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–14 | · W 19–14 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–5 | · W 33–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–31 | · L 21–31 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +381 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +315 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +22 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +24 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -258 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 223–184 | · L 5–24 · U16 Bowl |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 89–127 | · L 31–39 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 114–107 | · W 47–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Twente JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–158 | · L 12–53 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–175 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 17–117 | · L 5–29 · U16 Bowl |
BSN JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–48 | · W 32–24 · U16 Plate |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–114 | · L 17–21 · U16 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 98–125 | · L 19–66 · U16 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–103 | · L 12–57 · U16 Bowl |
Hookers JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 53–78 | · L 0–44 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 113–52 | · W 56–22 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–38 | · L 17–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–14 | · W 24–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–0 | · W 34–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–64 | · L 10–43 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–77 | · W 38–34 · U16 Bowl |
HRC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 166–0 | · W 116–0 · U16 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–56 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–20 | · W 41–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 44–7 | · W 44–7 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 19–69 | · D 0–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RCT JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–71 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–62 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Bowl |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–65 | · L 28–65 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–24 | · W 29–24 · U16 Plate |
ARC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–19 | · W 73–19 · U16 Shield |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–28 | · L 27–28 · U16 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche/Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–5 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 82–0 | · W 82–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–14 | · W 59–14 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL WF/Alkmaar/DH/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 69–36 | · W 69–36 · U16 Shield |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–22 | · L 5–22 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–31 | · L 22–31 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 70–0 | · W 70–0 · U16 Shield |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–0 | · W 48–0 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–19 | · W 22–19 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–20 | · W 50–20 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–14 | · W 19–14 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–5 | · W 33–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–31 | · L 21–31 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth