| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +277 | 32 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -47 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -124 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -81 | 7 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -410 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–129 | · L 19–38 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–119 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–52 | · W 39–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–27 | · W 76–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–22 | · W 55–10 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–86 | · L 5–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–94 | · L 36–42 · U16 Shield |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 76–12 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–32 | · L 5–32 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U16 Shield |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–63 | · L 19–63 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +277 | 32 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -47 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -124 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -81 | 7 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -410 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–129 | · L 19–38 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 50–119 | · W 26–17 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–52 | · W 39–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–27 | · W 76–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 89–22 | · W 55–10 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–86 | · L 5–31 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–94 | · L 36–42 · U16 Shield |
CL REL / Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Bowl |
CL VBWM JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 76–12 | · W 76–12 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–32 | · L 5–32 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U16 Shield |
Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–63 | · L 19–63 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–22 | · L 12–22 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tovaal JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–41 | · L 0–41 · U16 Bowl |
2023/24
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth