| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +381 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +315 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +22 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +24 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -258 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 224–157 | · L 10–43 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 118–85 | · L 19–38 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 142–52 | · W 49–19 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–53 | · W 44–0 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–14 | · W 64–14 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–49 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–90 | · L 0–90 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–49 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–0 | · W 19–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–26 | · W 28–26 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U16 Plate |
2017/18
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +381 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +315 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +22 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +24 | 20 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -258 | 20 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 224–157 | · L 10–43 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 118–85 | · L 19–38 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 142–52 | · W 49–19 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–53 | · W 44–0 · U16 Plate |
BSN JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–14 | · W 64–14 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–49 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–90 | · L 0–90 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–49 | · L 19–49 · U16 Plate |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–37 | · L 5–37 · U16 Plate |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Plate |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–0 | · W 19–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Plate |
| RC the Pink Panthers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–12 | · W 55–12 · U16 Plate |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–26 | · W 28–26 · U16 Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–17 | · L 10–17 · U16 Plate |
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth