| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +207 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +90 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +65 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -175 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -193 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 156–205 | · L 12–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 11 | 1–2–8 | 126–278 | · L 18–34 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 130–339 | · L 14–29 · U16 Cup |
| BRC JU 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 173–123 | · L 34–39 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 128–202 | · L 14–29 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 120–108 | · L 0–30 · U16 Cup-Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 19–151 | · L 12–33 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 73–133 | · L 8–47 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 165–33 | · W 43–7 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–72 | · L 15–31 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–128 | · L 17–27 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–39 | · W 62–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–10 | · W 17–0 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–77 | · L 12–40 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–31 | · W 73–5 · U16 Cup |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–27 | · W 29–15 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–67 | · L 7–8 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 33–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–69 | · L 20–45 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–86 | · L 14–38 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 40–5 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Plate |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–7 | · W 19–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 33–12 · U16 Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U16 Plate |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–7 | · W 40–7 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–0 | · W 85–0 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +207 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +90 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +65 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -175 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -193 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 156–205 | · L 12–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 11 | 1–2–8 | 126–278 | · L 18–34 · U16 Cup |
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 130–339 | · L 14–29 · U16 Cup |
| BRC JU 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 173–123 | · L 34–39 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 128–202 | · L 14–29 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 120–108 | · L 0–30 · U16 Cup-Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 5 | 0–1–4 | 19–151 | · L 12–33 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 73–133 | · L 8–47 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 165–33 | · W 43–7 · U16 Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–72 | · L 15–31 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–128 | · L 17–27 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 125–39 | · W 62–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–10 | · W 17–0 · U16 Bowl |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–77 | · L 12–40 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–31 | · W 73–5 · U16 Cup |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–27 | · W 29–15 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–67 | · L 7–8 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 33–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–69 | · L 20–45 · U16 Plate |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–86 | · L 14–38 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–5 | · W 40–5 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–34 | · L 5–34 · U16 Plate |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–7 | · W 19–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 33–12 · U16 Plate |
CL Twente JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–15 | · W 26–15 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–36 | · L 0–36 · U16 Plate |
DIOK JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–7 | · W 40–7 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–5 | · W 38–5 · U16 Plate |
Hookers JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–0 | · W 85–0 · U16 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Waterland JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth