| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +207 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +90 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +65 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -175 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -193 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 13 | 2–0–11 | 166–476 | · L 22–64 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 205–156 | · W 38–12 · U16 Cup-Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 10 | 0–1–9 | 56–362 | · L 7–73 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 9 | 0–2–7 | 105–221 | · L 22–38 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 138–251 | · L 24–28 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 146–81 | · W 19–15 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 57–182 | · W 28–26 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 100–107 | · W 29–27 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 183–39 | · W 47–12 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 153–55 | · W 28–14 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–79 | · L 17–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 8–37 | · L 0–30 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–111 | · L 7–41 · U16 Cup |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–5 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–22 | · W 48–7 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–138 | · L 0–82 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 22–5 · U16 Plate |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–26 | · W 44–19 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–10 | · W 33–10 · U16 Cup |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 101–0 | · W 101–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +207 | 43 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +90 | 31 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +65 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | +6 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -175 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -193 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 1 | 13 | 2–0–11 | 166–476 | · L 22–64 · U16 Cup |
| URC JU 1 | 12 | 6–0–6 | 205–156 | · W 38–12 · U16 Cup-Plate |
HRC JU 1 | 10 | 0–1–9 | 56–362 | · L 7–73 · U16 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 9 | 0–2–7 | 105–221 | · L 22–38 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem JU 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 138–251 | · L 24–28 · U16 Cup |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 146–81 | · W 19–15 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 57–182 | · W 28–26 · U16 Cup |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 100–107 | · W 29–27 · U16 Cup |
| RRC JU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 183–39 | · W 47–12 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 153–55 | · W 28–14 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 63–79 | · L 17–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
RC Tilburg JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 8–37 | · L 0–30 · U16 Cup |
Bredase RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–111 | · L 7–41 · U16 Cup |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–5 | · W 30–0 · U16 Plate |
CL Randstad Rangers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–22 | · W 48–7 · U16 Plate |
Dukes JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–138 | · L 0–82 · U16 Cup |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–22 | · W 22–5 · U16 Plate |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–26 | · W 44–19 · U16 Plate |
AAC Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–17 | · W 43–17 · U16 Cup |
ARC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–10 | · W 33–10 · U16 Cup |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 101–0 | · W 101–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U16 Cup |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–0 | · W 67–0 · U16 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth