| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 140–55 | · W 45–12 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 72–68 | · W 31–15 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–63 | · W 38–17 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 115–19 | · W 59–0 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–10 | · W 36–5 · U16 Plate |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–46 | · L 0–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–32 | · W 19–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–51 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 19–17 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 53–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–53 | · W 33–19 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 24–12 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–53 | · L 0–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–12 | · W 51–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–41 | · W 75–12 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–63 | · L 12–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
Waspus JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 140–55 | · W 45–12 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 72–68 | · W 31–15 · U16 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–63 | · W 38–17 · U16 Cup-Plate |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 115–19 | · W 59–0 · U16 Plate |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–10 | · W 36–5 · U16 Plate |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–46 | · L 0–17 · U16 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–32 | · W 19–15 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–51 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 19–17 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–17 | · W 53–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–53 | · W 33–19 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 24–12 | · D 0–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–53 | · L 0–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–12 | · W 51–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–41 | · W 75–12 · U16 Plate |
| RC Hawks JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 34–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–63 | · L 12–31 · U16 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · U16 Cup-Plate |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–0 | · W 49–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–10 | · W 57–10 · U16 Shield |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U16 Plate |
HRC JU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U16 Plate |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–55 | · L 5–55 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–5 | · W 26–5 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
Waspus JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth