| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +307 | 58 | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -52 | 25 | |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -148 | 16 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -187 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -52 | 11 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–97 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–56 | · W 26–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–141 | · L 22–43 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–92 | · L 17–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 133–54 | · L 31–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–113 | · L 5–50 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 12–102 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–53 | · W 34–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–111 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–78 | · L 29–41 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–20 | · W 49–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–29 | · W 32–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–34 | · L 0–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–63 | · L 17–63 · U14 Ribbon |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 20–20 | · D 20–20 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +307 | 58 | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -52 | 25 | |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -148 | 16 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -187 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -52 | 11 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -141 | 5 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–97 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–56 | · W 26–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 64–141 | · L 22–43 · U14 Ribbon |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–92 | · L 17–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 133–54 | · L 31–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 40–113 | · L 5–50 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 12–102 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–53 | · W 34–29 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–111 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–78 | · L 29–41 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–20 | · W 49–20 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–29 | · W 32–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–34 | · L 0–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–50 | · L 12–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–34 | · L 22–34 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–63 | · L 17–63 · U14 Ribbon |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 20–20 | · D 20–20 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth