| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +307 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | +233 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +40 | 32 | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -52 | 25 | |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -148 | 16 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -187 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–34 | · L 19–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 14–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–60 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–85 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 75–27 | · W 53–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–95 | · L 7–49 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–30 | · W 19–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–39 | · L 10–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–34 | · L 26–27 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · L 10–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–34 | · L 19–34 · U14 Shield |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–60 | · L 15–60 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · U14 Bowl |
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | +307 | 58 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | +233 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +40 | 32 | |
| 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -52 | 25 | |
| 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -148 | 16 | |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -187 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 114–34 | · L 19–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 14–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–60 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–85 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 75–27 | · W 53–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–95 | · L 7–49 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–30 | · W 19–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–39 | · L 10–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–34 | · L 26–27 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–38 | · L 10–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–19 | · L 12–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–34 | · L 19–34 · U14 Shield |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–10 | · W 29–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–60 | · L 15–60 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–22 | · W 34–22 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–50 | · L 5–50 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–5 | · W 52–5 · U14 Bowl |
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth