| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -179 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -156 | 21 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -248 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 123–192 | · L 31–42 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 137–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–71 | · L 10–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–29 | · W 58–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–25 | · W 51–25 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–19 | · W 30–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–99 | · L 10–57 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–58 | · L 0–27 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–34 | · W 50–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–53 | · L 22–29 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–66 | · L 17–39 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–74 | · L 14–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–24 | · W 34–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–45 | · W 84–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–26 | · L 0–26 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -179 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -156 | 21 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -248 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 123–192 | · L 31–42 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 137–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 51–71 | · L 10–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–29 | · W 58–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–25 | · W 51–25 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–19 | · W 30–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–99 | · L 10–57 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–58 | · L 0–27 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–34 | · W 50–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–53 | · L 22–29 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–66 | · L 17–39 · U14 Shield |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–74 | · L 14–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–24 | · W 34–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 84–45 | · W 84–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–26 | · L 0–26 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–53 | · L 7–53 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–7 | · W 24–7 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth