| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -179 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -156 | 21 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -248 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 6 | 2–2–2 | 160–155 | · W 66–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 132–54 | · W 24–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–214 | · L 19–43 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–180 | · L 5–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–32 | · W 38–22 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–65 | · W 47–15 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–99 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–38 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–43 | · W 43–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–58 | · W 28–22 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–39 | · W 39–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–49 | · W 37–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–20 | · W 55–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–67 | · L 12–45 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–39 | · L 10–32 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–112 | · L 0–67 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–95 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–82 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–76 | · L 23–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–104 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–87 | · W 43–29 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–83 | · L 26–31 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–19 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–33 | · L 0–33 · U14 Shield |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–24 | · W 28–24 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–22 | · W 61–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–22 | · W 24–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–15 | · W 51–15 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–68 | · L 0–68 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–17 | · W 63–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -179 | 22 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -156 | 21 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -248 | 11 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 6 | 2–2–2 | 160–155 | · W 66–19 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 132–54 | · W 24–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–214 | · L 19–43 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 10–180 | · L 5–34 · U14 Shield |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–32 | · W 38–22 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 4 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 71–65 | · W 47–15 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–99 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 93–38 | · W 29–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–43 | · W 43–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–58 | · W 28–22 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–39 | · W 39–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–49 | · W 37–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–20 | · W 55–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–67 | · L 12–45 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–39 | · L 10–32 · U14 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–112 | · L 0–67 · U14 Shield |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–95 | · L 5–50 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–82 | · L 10–55 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 35–76 | · L 23–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–104 | · L 0–45 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–87 | · W 43–29 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–83 | · L 26–31 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–19 | · W 17–7 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–33 | · L 0–33 · U14 Shield |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–24 | · W 28–24 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 61–22 | · W 61–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Haarlem/West-Friesland CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–44 | · L 5–44 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL SNS CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–22 | · W 24–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–15 | · W 51–15 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–68 | · L 0–68 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–5 | · W 51–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–17 | · W 63–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–48 | · L 7–48 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth