| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -285 | 9 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -330 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 130–160 | · L 19–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–134 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–113 | · L 5–21 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 44–44 | · D 22–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–87 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–115 | · L 12–60 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–83 | · L 12–52 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–36 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–109 | · L 7–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–31 | · L 10–31 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -285 | 9 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -330 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 130–160 | · L 19–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–134 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 27–113 | · L 5–21 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–83 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 0–2–0 | 44–44 | · D 22–22 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–87 | · L 5–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–115 | · L 12–60 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–83 | · L 12–52 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–36 | · W 55–10 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–109 | · L 7–57 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–31 | · L 10–31 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–27 | · L 10–27 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–24 | · L 7–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Bassets CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth