| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +132 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–25 | · W 59–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 134–108 | · L 24–67 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–105 | · L 0–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–113 | · L 14–54 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–58 | · W 43–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–76 | · L 22–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–29 | · W 80–12 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–38 | · L 19–33 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–17 | · W 52–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–10 | · W 26–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–15 | · W 30–15 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–46 | · L 12–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–31 | · L 27–31 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–29 | · L 10–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +132 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 158–25 | · W 59–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 134–108 | · L 24–67 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–105 | · L 0–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 57–113 | · L 14–54 · U14 Ribbon |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 77–58 | · W 43–22 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–76 | · L 22–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–29 | · W 80–12 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–38 | · L 19–33 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–17 | · W 52–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–10 | · W 26–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 73–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–22 | · L 10–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–15 | · W 30–15 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–46 | · L 12–46 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–31 | · L 27–31 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–29 | · L 10–29 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–20 | · L 12–20 · U14 Shield |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–48 | · L 14–48 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth