| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +132 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -285 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 35–67 | · L 7–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–34 | · W 31–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 104–94 | · W 58–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 7–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–27 | · W 21–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–43 | · W 78–26 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–79 | · L 33–40 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–77 | · L 22–43 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–29 | · W 24–22 · U14 Shield |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–76 | · L 26–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–25 | · W 40–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 45–84 | · L 45–84 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–17 | · W 55–17 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +393 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +132 | 42 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +234 | 41 | |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +114 | 36 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -258 | 10 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -285 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 35–67 | · L 7–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Paarse Duivels CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–34 | · W 31–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 104–94 | · W 58–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 7–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–27 | · W 21–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dragon Bulls CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–43 | · W 78–26 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–79 | · L 33–40 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–77 | · L 22–43 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–29 | · W 24–22 · U14 Shield |
| Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–76 | · L 26–40 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–25 | · W 40–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 39–5 | · W 39–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 45–84 | · L 45–84 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–50 | · L 0–50 · U14 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–0 | · W 43–0 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–10 | · W 24–10 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–17 | · W 55–17 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth