| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | +173 | 47 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +51 | 41 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 214–60 | · W 43–19 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 170–89 | · W 33–31 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 27–116 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–91 | · L 7–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–59 | · W 32–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–17 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–33 | · W 36–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–49 | · L 22–30 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–66 | · L 7–25 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–78 | · L 17–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–50 | · W 36–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 67–60 | · D 38–38 · U14 Shield |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–52 | · L 17–52 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–38 | · L 19–38 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 66 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | +173 | 47 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +51 | 41 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | -43 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -27 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 214–60 | · W 43–19 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 170–89 | · W 33–31 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 27–116 | · L 0–47 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–91 | · L 7–17 · U14 Shield |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–59 | · W 32–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–17 | · W 50–5 · U14 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–33 | · W 36–14 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–49 | · L 22–30 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–66 | · L 7–25 · U14 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–78 | · L 17–34 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–50 | · W 36–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 67–60 | · D 38–38 · U14 Shield |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–15 | · W 36–15 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–10 | · W 40–10 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–52 | · L 17–52 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–38 | · L 19–38 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth