| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +127 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +100 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +24 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -52 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -47 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 9 | 5–1–3 | 218–172 | · W 45–10 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 188–115 | · W 41–5 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 152–245 | · W 36–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–151 | · L 17–50 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 79–108 | · L 12–15 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–71 | · L 17–20 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 254–12 | · W 69–0 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–101 | · W 69–17 · U14 Cup |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 206–46 | · W 38–12 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 123–10 | · W 30–0 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 17–196 | · L 5–63 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 57–84 | · L 0–32 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 38–105 | · W 19–7 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 70–78 | · L 24–29 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 144–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 39–43 | · D 17–17 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–53 | · L 20–24 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–31 | · L 10–26 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–7 | · W 63–7 · U14 Shield |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–28 | · L 27–28 · U14 Plate |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–31 | · L 0–31 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–29 | · L 20–29 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · U14 Shield |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–10 | · W 15–10 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +127 | 21 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +100 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +24 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -52 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -47 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 9 | 5–1–3 | 218–172 | · W 45–10 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 188–115 | · W 41–5 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 152–245 | · W 36–7 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 115–151 | · L 17–50 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 79–108 | · L 12–15 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 98–71 | · L 17–20 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 254–12 | · W 69–0 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–101 | · W 69–17 · U14 Cup |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 206–46 | · W 38–12 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 123–10 | · W 30–0 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 17–196 | · L 5–63 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 57–84 | · L 0–32 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 38–105 | · W 19–7 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 70–78 | · L 24–29 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 144–15 | · D 15–15 · U14 Plate |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 39–43 | · D 17–17 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–53 | · L 20–24 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–31 | · L 10–26 · U14 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–7 | · W 63–7 · U14 Shield |
ARC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–59 | · L 0–59 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–0 | · W 55–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Gooidogs CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–0 | · W 56–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Noordwest CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 10–10 | · D 10–10 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 27–28 | · L 27–28 · U14 Plate |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 15–5 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–31 | · L 0–31 · U14 Plate |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–29 | · L 20–29 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–7 | · W 17–7 · U14 Bowl |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Shield |
RC HM Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · U14 Shield |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–10 | · W 15–10 · U14 Plate |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–89 | · L 0–89 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth