| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | +506 | 83 | |
| 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | +451 | 80 | |
| 3 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +362 | 73 | |
| 4 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | +387 | 71 | |
| 5 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | +240 | 59 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 13 | 9–0–4 | 374–271 | · L 31–35 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 368–226 | · W 88–12 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 10 | 4–0–6 | 175–276 | · L 31–45 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 8 | 4–0–4 | 194–209 | · W 38–7 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 113–261 | · L 12–28 · Future Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 7 | 5–1–1 | 253–111 | · W 15–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 98–257 | · L 21–59 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 115–154 | · D 24–24 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 169–107 | · W 45–12 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 190–97 | · W 111–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 104–131 | · W 12–5 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–93 | · W 48–3 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–92 | · W 50–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–131 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–65 | · W 32–22 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–78 | · W 26–14 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–146 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–78 | · W 52–19 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 64–87 | · L 17–22 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–41 | · W 23–19 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–17 | · L 3–12 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–27 | · W 34–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–41 | · L 12–26 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–26 | · W 64–7 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–47 | · L 22–35 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–55 | · L 32–36 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 10–39 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–34 | · W 31–10 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 15–3 · 1e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–34 | · W 25–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–93 | · L 7–62 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–45 | · W 34–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–30 | · W 25–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–47 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–39 | · L 26–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–3 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–3 | · W 73–0 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–34 | · W 17–15 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–55 | · W 35–8 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–15 | · W 24–5 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–8 | · W 36–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | +506 | 83 | |
| 2 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | +451 | 80 | |
| 3 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +362 | 73 | |
| 4 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | +387 | 71 | |
| 5 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | +240 | 59 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSR-C 1 | 13 | 9–0–4 | 374–271 | · L 31–35 · Future Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 368–226 | · W 88–12 · Future Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 10 | 4–0–6 | 175–276 | · L 31–45 · Future Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 8 | 4–0–4 | 194–209 | · W 38–7 · Future Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 113–261 | · L 12–28 · Future Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 7 | 5–1–1 | 253–111 | · W 15–14 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 98–257 | · L 21–59 · Future Klasse |
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 115–154 | · D 24–24 · Future Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 169–107 | · W 45–12 · Future Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 190–97 | · W 111–0 · 1e Klasse |
| RRC 2 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 104–131 | · W 12–5 · Future Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–93 | · W 48–3 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 79–92 | · W 50–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 73–131 | · W 25–17 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 120–65 | · W 32–22 · 2e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 2 Futures | 4 | 2–0–2 | 88–78 | · W 26–14 · Future Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 41–146 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–78 | · W 52–19 · Future Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 64–87 | · L 17–22 · 1e Klasse |
| BRC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–41 | · W 23–19 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–17 | · L 3–12 · 1e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–27 | · W 34–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–41 | · L 12–26 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–26 | · W 64–7 · 2e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–47 | · L 22–35 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–55 | · L 32–36 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 10–39 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–34 | · W 31–10 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 42–15 | · W 15–3 · 1e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–34 | · W 25–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–93 | · L 7–62 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–45 | · W 34–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–30 | · W 25–18 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 58–47 | · L 17–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–39 | · L 26–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–3 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 145–3 | · W 73–0 · Future Klasse |
RRC 2 Futures | 2 | 2–0–0 | 62–34 | · W 17–15 · Future Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–55 | · W 35–8 · 1e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–15 | · W 24–5 · 1e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–8 | · W 36–8 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · 1e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth