| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +217 | 31 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +126 | 25 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–46 | · W 33–20 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–3 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–6 | · W 68–3 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–38 | · W 66–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–22 | · W 51–11 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–37 | · L 24–28 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–40 | · W 38–19 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–25 | · W 32–25 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–24 | · L 22–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–26 | · L 20–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–27 | · L 25–27 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–34 | · L 14–34 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–13 | · L 3–13 · Ereklasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +279 | 34 | |
| 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +217 | 31 | |
| 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +126 | 25 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | +57 | 20 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -48 | 13 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–46 | · W 33–20 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–3 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–6 | · W 68–3 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–38 | · W 66–12 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–22 | · W 51–11 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–37 | · L 24–28 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–40 | · W 38–19 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–25 | · W 32–25 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 24–24 | · D 24–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–24 | · L 22–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–45 | · L 10–45 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–26 | · L 20–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–27 | · L 25–27 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–34 | · L 14–34 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–13 | · L 3–13 · Ereklasse |
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth