| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +113 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +48 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -55 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -46 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 1 | 11 | 2–0–9 | 241–293 | · L 17–22 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 11 | 9–0–2 | 293–241 | · W 29–28 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 11 | 8–0–3 | 333–191 | · L 14–33 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 209–179 | · W 23–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 176–322 | · L 25–49 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 212–226 | · L 19–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 117–227 | · L 28–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 189–230 | · L 12–64 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 306–114 | · W 48–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 143–142 | · W 24–20 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–218 | · L 14–57 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–76 | · W 45–27 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–87 | · W 43–33 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–52 | · W 32–6 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 42–64 | · W 22–20 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–133 | · W 41–35 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 73–32 | · W 24–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 82–46 | · W 45–0 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–34 | · W 66–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–30 | · W 33–14 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–0 | · W 85–0 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 16–18 | · L 16–18 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–25 | · W 36–25 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–7 | · W 68–7 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | +113 | 37 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +48 | 33 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -55 | 27 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -46 | 21 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 1 | 11 | 2–0–9 | 241–293 | · L 17–22 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 11 | 9–0–2 | 293–241 | · W 29–28 · Ereklasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 11 | 8–0–3 | 333–191 | · L 14–33 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 209–179 | · W 23–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 9 | 1–0–8 | 176–322 | · L 25–49 · Ereklasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 212–226 | · L 19–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 117–227 | · L 28–31 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 189–230 | · L 12–64 · Ereklasse |
| BRC 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 306–114 | · W 48–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 143–142 | · W 24–20 · Ereklasse |
| RRC 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 70–218 | · L 14–57 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 108–76 | · W 45–27 · Ereklasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 132–87 | · W 43–33 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 99–52 | · W 32–6 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 42–64 | · W 22–20 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 112–133 | · W 41–35 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 73–32 | · W 24–0 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 82–46 | · W 45–0 · Ereklasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 168–34 | · W 66–10 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–30 | · W 33–14 · Ereklasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–0 | · W 85–0 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 16–18 | · L 16–18 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–25 | · W 36–25 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 68–7 | · W 68–7 · Ereklasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–10 | · W 45–10 · Ereklasse |
| URC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · Ereklasse |
2025/26
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth