| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +316 | 51 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +106 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -238 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -414 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 62–100 | · L 20–34 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–156 | · L 26–90 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–167 | · L 12–78 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–186 | · L 14–108 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–93 | · L 10–52 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–21 | · W 26–21 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–19 | · W 37–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 41–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–36 | · L 25–36 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · Ereklasse |
2017/18
2016/17
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +316 | 51 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +106 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -238 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -414 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 62–100 | · L 20–34 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 64–156 | · L 26–90 · Ereklasse |
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–167 | · L 12–78 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–186 | · L 14–108 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–93 | · L 10–52 · Ereklasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–21 | · W 26–21 · Ereklasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–17 | · W 24–17 · Ereklasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 37–19 | · W 37–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–26 | · W 41–26 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–36 | · L 25–36 · Ereklasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–38 | · L 17–38 · Ereklasse |
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth