| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +316 | 51 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +106 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -238 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 184–186 | · L 7–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 170–219 | · L 21–31 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 205–212 | · L 14–52 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–112 | · L 20–35 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 142–143 | · L 20–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 185–92 | · D 22–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 282–45 | · W 50–19 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 250–141 | · L 19–52 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 120–183 | · W 21–18 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 155–95 | · L 19–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–132 | · L 10–65 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 84–35 | · W 40–5 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–23 | · W 55–11 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–119 | · L 0–59 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–44 | · W 55–15 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–43 | · W 108–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 61–99 | · L 10–44 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–96 | · L 13–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–110 | · L 18–40 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 84–31 | · W 19–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–56 | · W 58–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–73 | · L 6–21 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–97 | · L 15–41 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–60 | · W 36–34 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 127–68 | · D 21–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–57 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–37 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–3 | · W 41–3 · Ereklasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–14 | · W 29–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–25 | · W 27–25 · Ereklasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–25 | · W 63–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +316 | 51 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +106 | 28 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -238 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 184–186 | · L 7–43 · Ereklasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 170–219 | · L 21–31 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 205–212 | · L 14–52 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 180–112 | · L 20–35 · Ereklasse |
| RC DIOK 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 142–143 | · L 20–24 · Ereklasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 6 | 5–1–0 | 185–92 | · D 22–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 282–45 | · W 50–19 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 250–141 | · L 19–52 · 1e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 120–183 | · W 21–18 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 155–95 | · L 19–28 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–132 | · L 10–65 · Ereklasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 84–35 | · W 40–5 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 148–23 | · W 55–11 · 1e Klasse |
| Haagsche RC 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–119 | · L 0–59 · Ereklasse |
HRC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–44 | · W 55–15 · Ereklasse |
Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–43 | · W 108–14 · Ereklasse |
| RC Eemland 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 61–99 | · L 10–44 · Ereklasse |
| RC Hoek van Holland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 56–96 | · L 13–19 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Dukes 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 59–110 | · L 18–40 · Ereklasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 84–31 | · W 19–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–56 | · W 58–19 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 37–73 | · L 6–21 · Ereklasse |
Rotterdamse RC 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 60–97 | · L 15–41 · Ereklasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 113–60 | · W 36–34 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 127–68 | · D 21–21 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–57 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 17–37 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–19 | · W 29–19 · Ereklasse |
Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–3 | · W 41–3 · Ereklasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–14 | · W 29–14 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–5 | · W 17–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC RCC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 1e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–27 | · W 29–27 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–25 | · W 27–25 · Ereklasse |
| RCT 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–10 | · W 50–10 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–25 | · W 63–25 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–19 | · W 24–19 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth