| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +635 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +344 | 60 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +154 | 54 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +29 | 47 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +100 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -218 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 189–52 | · W 34–8 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 101–92 | · L 19–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–40 | · W 55–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–21 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–69 | · W 33–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–43 | · W 31–19 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–45 | · W 89–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 216–0 | · W 144–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–17 | · W 92–5 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–46 | · W 15–12 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–99 | · L 10–37 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–7 | · W 64–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 108–5 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–30 | · L 0–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–22 | · W 41–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–44 | · W 47–10 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–49 | · L 12–27 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–30 | · L 12–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–19 | · W 26–14 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–85 | · L 3–85 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 36–36 | · D 36–36 · 4e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–45 | · L 20–45 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–21 | · W 28–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–28 | · L 26–28 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–40 | · L 22–40 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +635 | 74 | |
| 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +344 | 60 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +154 | 54 | |
| 4 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +29 | 47 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +100 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -218 | 29 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 189–52 | · W 34–8 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 101–92 | · L 19–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 90–40 | · W 55–17 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 75–21 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 117–69 | · W 33–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–43 | · W 31–19 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–45 | · W 89–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 216–0 | · W 144–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–17 | · W 92–5 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–46 | · W 15–12 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–99 | · L 10–37 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 141–7 | · W 64–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 108–5 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–30 | · L 0–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–22 | · W 41–5 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–44 | · W 47–10 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–49 | · L 12–27 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–30 | · L 12–20 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 38–19 | · W 26–14 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–85 | · L 3–85 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 36–36 | · D 36–36 · 4e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–45 | · L 20–45 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 28–21 | · W 28–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–35 | · L 5–35 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–28 | · L 26–28 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–40 | · L 22–40 · 4e Klasse |
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth