| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +635 | 74 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +100 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -218 | 29 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -110 | 28 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -280 | 16 | |
| 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -654 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Sneek 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 206–152 | · W 38–20 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 31–298 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–63 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–260 | · L 7–97 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–101 | · W 29–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 59–211 | · L 26–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–55 | · L 14–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 53–76 | · L 15–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–90 | · W 57–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–50 | · W 56–31 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 21–75 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–87 | · W 38–32 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 206–19 | · W 69–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–90 | · L 14–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–33 | · W 34–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–74 | · W 35–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–49 | · L 14–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–19 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–100 | · W 53–26 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · L 17–26 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–119 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–135 | · L 0–59 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–55 | · L 15–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–51 | · L 19–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 10–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–73 | · W 52–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–28 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–124 | · L 12–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–33 | · W 112–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–46 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–24 | · W 67–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–33 | · W 41–33 · 4e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–15 | · W 56–15 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–53 | · L 3–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | +635 | 74 | |
| 5 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | +100 | 38 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -218 | 29 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -110 | 28 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -280 | 16 | |
| 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -654 | 7 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RC Sneek 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 206–152 | · W 38–20 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 31–298 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–63 | · W 50–17 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–260 | · L 7–97 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–101 | · W 29–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 59–211 | · L 26–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 83–55 | · L 14–26 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 53–76 | · L 15–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 69–90 | · W 57–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 73–50 | · W 56–31 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 21–75 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–87 | · W 38–32 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 206–19 | · W 69–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–90 | · L 14–35 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–33 | · W 34–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–74 | · W 35–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–49 | · L 14–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–19 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–100 | · W 53–26 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–43 | · L 17–26 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–119 | · L 0–70 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–135 | · L 0–59 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–55 | · L 15–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–51 | · L 19–34 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–58 | · L 10–22 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–73 | · W 52–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–28 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–124 | · L 12–42 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 157–33 | · W 112–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–46 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 67–24 | · W 67–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–33 | · W 41–33 · 4e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 56–15 | · W 56–15 · 4e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–53 | · L 3–53 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth