| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +774 | 72 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | -45 | 43 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -291 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -177 | 23 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -427 | 22 | |
| 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -903 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RCO Harlequins 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 52–189 | · L 8–34 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–38 | · W 61–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–111 | · L 12–46 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–70 | · W 48–22 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–59 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–98 | · L 21–62 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–51 | · L 0–24 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 97–67 | · W 45–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–96 | · W 19–15 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–84 | · L 10–48 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–188 | · L 0–68 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–42 | · L 33–42 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 0–32 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–3 | · W 53–3 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +774 | 72 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | -45 | 43 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -291 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -177 | 23 | |
| 8 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -427 | 22 | |
| 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -903 | 6 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
RCO Harlequins 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 52–189 | · L 8–34 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 110–38 | · W 61–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–111 | · L 12–46 · 4e Klasse |
Dragons / Pigs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–70 | · W 48–22 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–59 | · L 7–29 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–98 | · L 21–62 · 4e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–51 | · L 0–24 · 4e Klasse |
R.C. Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–50 | · L 0–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 97–67 | · W 45–5 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–96 | · W 19–15 · 4e Klasse |
RC Wrotters 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–84 | · L 10–48 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–188 | · L 0–68 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–42 | · L 33–42 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–93 | · L 0–32 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 53–3 | · W 53–3 · 4e Klasse |
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth