| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +774 | 72 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +285 | 59 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +78 | 43 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | -45 | 43 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -291 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -177 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 126–143 | · W 53–28 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–26 | · W 34–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–110 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–70 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–64 | · W 52–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–19 | · W 40–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Emmen/Groningen/Highlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–59 | · W 48–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 37–94 | · D 27–27 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–17 | · W 29–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–50 | · L 7–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–56 | · W 24–0 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 5–108 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–97 | · W 22–21 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–29 | · W 46–19 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–32 | · L 5–32 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | +774 | 72 | |
| 3 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | +285 | 59 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +78 | 43 | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | -45 | 43 | |
| 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -291 | 30 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -177 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 126–143 | · W 53–28 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 157–26 | · W 34–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–110 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–70 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragons / ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–64 | · W 52–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 78–19 | · W 40–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Emmen/Groningen/Highlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–59 | · W 48–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 37–94 | · D 27–27 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–17 | · W 29–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–50 | · L 7–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–56 | · W 24–0 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 5–108 | · D 5–5 · 4e Klasse |
The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 30–97 | · W 22–21 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–29 | · W 46–19 · 4e Klasse |
Wasps 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 15–32 | · L 5–32 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth