| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +460 | 61 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 128–122 | · L 27–63 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 222–116 | · W 57–38 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 246–73 | · W 65–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 159–181 | · W 48–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 148–147 | · L 28–33 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 122–125 | · L 12–38 · 4e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 91–62 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–91 | · L 12–40 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 227–17 | · W 81–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 24–16 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 19–74 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–87 | · W 34–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–2–1 | 47–61 | · D 22–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 165–67 | · W 65–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–119 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–85 | · W 33–29 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–59 | · W 83–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 155–24 | · W 104–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–69 | · L 22–32 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–63 | · L 20–28 · 2e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–29 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 143–12 | · W 78–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–74 | · W 44–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–43 | · W 57–31 · 4e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–37 | · W 45–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–72 | · L 19–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 45–81 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–35 | · W 31–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–53 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–62 | · W 52–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–70 | · L 34–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–21 | · W 64–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–62 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–62 | · W 23–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–31 | · W 45–12 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–121 | · L 10–86 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–41 | · W 28–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–27 | · W 31–15 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–85 | · L 36–41 · 4e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–21 | · W 50–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–18 | · W 19–18 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +481 | 62 | |
| 2 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +460 | 61 | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +508 | 52 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | +65 | 39 | |
| 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -162 | 23 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 128–122 | · L 27–63 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 222–116 | · W 57–38 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 246–73 | · W 65–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Bassets/Hawks 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 159–181 | · W 48–29 · 4e Klasse |
RC 't Gooi Fier | 4 | 1–0–3 | 148–147 | · L 28–33 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 122–125 | · L 12–38 · 4e Klasse |
The Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 91–62 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 109–91 | · L 12–40 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 227–17 | · W 81–10 · 4e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 50–50 | · W 24–16 · 2e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 19–74 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–87 | · W 34–0 · 2e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 3 | 0–2–1 | 47–61 | · D 22–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 165–67 | · W 65–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC the Rams 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 34–119 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 60–85 | · W 33–29 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–59 | · W 83–17 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC 3 Lowlanders | 2 | 2–0–0 | 155–24 | · W 104–0 · 4e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–69 | · L 22–32 · 4e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–63 | · L 20–28 · 2e Klasse |
CL Alkmaarse/Haarlem 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–29 | · L 5–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL Haarlem/Alkmaarse 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 143–12 | · W 78–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 83–74 | · W 44–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 111–43 | · W 57–31 · 4e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 88–37 | · W 45–22 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 87–72 | · L 19–43 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 45–81 | · L 26–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–35 | · W 31–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hawks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–53 | · W 45–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–62 | · W 52–31 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 44–70 | · L 34–49 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 117–21 | · W 64–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 25–62 | · L 5–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–62 | · W 23–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 107–31 | · W 45–12 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–121 | · L 10–86 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 42–41 | · W 28–19 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–27 | · W 31–15 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–85 | · L 36–41 · 4e Klasse |
| CAS RC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–21 | · W 50–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–5 | · W 49–5 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–7 | · W 38–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–12 | · W 26–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–18 | · W 19–18 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth